Last item for navigation
Teaching Staff

Career & Technical Education (CTE) - Business Department

Gregory Diggs [email protected]
Louise LaFaive [email protected]
Catherine Lelito [email protected]
Angela Melton [email protected]

CTE - Industrial, Auto & Med Health Department

Jill Bologna [email protected]
Phil Crum [email protected]
Ryan deCardenas [email protected]
Jeffrey Kment [email protected]
Pat Packan [email protected]

English Department

Andrew Bulat [email protected]
Holly Garrish [email protected]
Jill Georgiou [email protected]
Erica Kincannon [email protected]
Amy Kirchhoff [email protected]
Holly Kralik [email protected]
Michael Monette [email protected]
Lisa Packan l[email protected]
Craig Pajak [email protected]
Paula Stiff [email protected]
Gloria Trumbauer [email protected]

Fine and Performing Arts Department

Jonathan Carrothers [email protected]
Christina Dawson [email protected] 
Nancy Druia [email protected]
Julia Holt [email protected]
Jennifer Ramirez [email protected]
Eric Wells [email protected]

Mathematics Department

Tom Antishin [email protected]
Gretchen Champa [email protected]
Stephanie Dixon [email protected]
Kevin Dolan [email protected]
Janelle Hoenle [email protected]
Doug Noch [email protected]
Michelle Schuchard [email protected]
Victoria Sedik vmailto:[email protected] 
Richard Straughen [email protected]
Jim Thomas [email protected]

Physical Education Department

Lisa Doherty [email protected]
Mary Milke [email protected]
Christopher Smith [email protected]

Science Department

Linda Craun [email protected]
Brygida DeRiemaker [email protected]
Melissa Minton [email protected]
Mike Pearson [email protected]
John Siemianowski [email protected]
Julie Sinning  [email protected]
Jennifer Soloman [email protected]
Kelly Swanson [email protected]


Helpful Science Sites
:

Science: Chemistry
http://ikechemistry.weebly.com

Science: Analytical Chemistry
http://ikechemistry.weebly.com/analytical-chem.html

Social Studies Department

Derek Berdeski [email protected]
John Bertich
[email protected]
Amber Bronson [email protected]
David Brzezinski [email protected]
Kevin Donahue [email protected]
David Drath [email protected]
Ethan Goodreau  [email protected]
Lisa Hallam [email protected]
Henry Rehn [email protected]
Michelle Wood [email protected]

Special Services Department

Ritu Aggarwal [email protected]
Michelle deCardenas  [email protected]
Kevin Edwards [email protected]
Kristin Fletcher  [email protected]
Gabrielle Holevar [email protected]
Justin Luce [email protected]
Jessica Marzicola [email protected]
Tina Moore [email protected]
John Morrison [email protected]
Ayesha Rauf [email protected]
Mike Satawa [email protected]
Wendy Stemmerich [email protected]
Connie Wakefield [email protected]
Lisa Willerick [email protected]

Special Services Itinerant Department

Amy Chapman
Social Worker
[email protected]

Psychologist
 
Heather Osterland
Speech Therapist
[email protected]

World Language Department

Monica Klesko [email protected]
Daniel Wagner [email protected]
Kelly Warzin [email protected]
Megan Wiley [email protected]